Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates

 

 2024-25

 

APRIL 2024

 

Aagniv Bannerjee - Nursery

 Aayam Jhawar - Lower K.G.

Rishaan Roy - I

Sumedha Bhattacharyya - II

Aayansh Bhatnagar - III

Samridh Nayak - III

Atharva Bajoria - IV

Janicka Mondal - IV

Yuvaan Shrivastava - IV

Kanav Agarwal - V

Kushagra Choudhary - V

Darsh Dokania - VI

Lakshay Agarwal - VI

Misbah Hussain - VI

Swastika Dhabal - VI

Akshaj Bhatnagar - VII

Tarush Gupta - VII

Anusri Majumdar - VIII

Ayushman Roy - VIII

 

2023-24

 

MARCH 2024

 

Ditya Kedia - Nursery

Samarth Begani - Nursery

Soham Begani - Nursery

Vartika Agarwal - Nursery

Aashangsita Chakraborty - K.G.

Anika Chatterjee - I

Arna Mukheri - I

Shreyan Neogy - I

Tanishka Begani - I

Avyan Gupta - II

Navya Begani - II

Subholakshmi Goswami - II

Aaheli Sarkar - III

Aarav Chatterjee - III

Akshaj Chatterjee - III

Kyra Raul - III

Arthit Ghosh - IV

Raima Guha - IV

Samaita Praharaj - IV

Manha Khan - V

Sounit Choudhury - V

Aisani Basu - VI

Aishika Basu - VI

Shreyansh Bar - VI

Adityansh Khanna - VIII

 

 

FEBRUARY 2024

 Aarav Patodia - II

 

JANUARY 2024  

 Aariv Chowdhury - II

Arkodeep Kundu - IV

 

DECEMBER 2023 

 Vedika Lakhotia - III

 

NOVEMBER 2023 

Rutika Sinha -- V

 

OCTOBER 2023 

Manaswi -- VI

 

SEPTEMBER 2023  

Agnijita Maiti -- V

 

AUGUST 2023 

Daksh Pratap Bhatt --III

Siddharth Basu -- IV

Budhil Basu -- VII

 

JULY 2023 

Dhruvee Bhadani -- IV

Srujanika Das -- IV

Kanishka Nath -- V

Rupkatha Chattopadhyay -- V

Soumili Das -- IX

Risabh Chatterjee-- X

 

JUNE 2023 

Bhavya Gautam--KG

Aadhya Gautam --IV

Ainesh Purkait -- V

 

 

MAY 2023

Shrithik Ghosh --I 

Priyanshu Bhattacharya --II

Aahaan Agarwal -- III

Aarna Banerjee -- IV

 Shourja Sarkar -- V

Aritrika Banerjee -- VII

 

 

APRIL 2023

 Aahnik Biswas-- I

Aarus Jaiswal -- I

Aarav Jaiswal -- VI

2022-23 

 

MARCH 2023

Atharv Bhuwalka -- Nursery

Navya Deora -- Nursery

Nivriti Bagla -- Nursery

Aayan Mukhopadhyay -- KG

Aditri Pal -- KG

Aditya Chakraborty -- KG

Drishana Dasgupta -- KG

Ehaan Ebrahim Sardar -- KG

Ishank Ghosh -- KG

Rajvardhan Singh -- KG

Aaradhita Karmakar -- I

Adrit Dey -- I

Ejoy Palit -- I

Maharth De -- I

Palvit Nahata -- I

Pranay Agarwal -- I

Prerit Nahata -- I

Riddhi Prashant Kaware -- I

Riyaa Agarwal -- I

Adhyayan Chaudhury -- II

Drishani Saha -- II

Vivaan Ghosh -- II

Apurva Chatterjee -- III

Dhritabrata Sarkar -- III

Diptarko Banerjee -- III

Saavi Singh -- III

Shrihaan Karfa - III

Vaishnavi Vivek - III

Dakshita Nagar -- IV

Parth Prashant Kaware -- IV

Rishaan Sarkar -- IV

Rudraksh Singh -- IV

Sakshik Ghosh -- IV

Siddhant Bajaj -- IV

Aarav Choudhary -- V

Ashutosh Pathak -- V

Rajveer Das -- V

Sohan Nandi -- V

Dishita Dutta -- VI

Soumyadip Bose -- VI

Adwita Singh -- VII

Pranjal Bhattacharjee -- VII

Archisha Dutta -- VIII

Eeshan Ghose -- VIII

Shivam Khandelwal -- VIII

Vandana Vivek -- IX

 

FEBRUARY 2023

 Soham Bera -- Nursery

Aarav Datta -- II

Atreyee Chatterjee -- II

Saptadeep Chatterjee -- II

Sarthak Bajaj -- V

Sourjya Mukherjee -- VI

 

JANUARY 2023

 Soumili Maity - VIII

 

NOVEMBER 2022

 Aanya Srivastava -- III

Sasmit Banerjee -- III

Ayush Atha -- IV

 

OCTOBER 2022

 Kruthik Chettiyar -- KG

 

SEPTEMBER 2022

Siddhiksha Mukherjee -- III

Arwin Dewansh Mohanty -- V

AUGUST 2022

Soumendu De -- I

S Advait -- III

 Susmit Datta -- VI 

 

 JULY 2022

 Praroop Kundu -- I

Aadya Verma -- III

Shanvika Dutta -- III

Satvik Roy Chowdhury -- III 

Divyant Dattalala -- IV

Shahzeib Hussain -- VI 

Aaryan Verma -- VIII

 

 

JUNE 2022

Arjyo Basu -- IV

 

 MAY 2022

Oishik Biswas--II

Srideep Roy -- III

Saanvi Saha -- IV

Srijeet Roy -- V

Ashira Sanyal--I

 

APRIL 2022

Oihik Dey--IV

Siddhi Rautaray--V

Jash Duggal--III

2021-22

 

 March 2022- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates-

Aaditya Shekhar--IV

Adrij Ghosh--KG 

Advait Pathak--I

Advik Saraswat--Nursery

Ahaan Saraswat--Nursery

Anantika Dey Sarkar--II

Anishaa Ray Chaudhuri--II 

Anubrata Chandra--IV

Anvesha Khandelwal--KG

Anvita Jha--V

Archit Debnath--KG

Arin Basak--VII

Ariv Banerji--IV

Bohagi Mukherjee--II

Hridhaan Ray--II

Jasmine Prasad--III

Kanishk Kumar--II

Laranya Sahu--IV

Medhasree Das--III

Palak Agarwal--II

Raayini Rudra--Nursery

Ratnadeep Choudhury--III

Renee Menon--II

Riona Sengupta--II

Rishit Rudra--II

Rishita Jain--II

Ryan Menon--VI

Sabarna Dutta--III

Samriddho De--KG

Shriyansh Banerjee-III

Soham Chakraborty--VI

Suditi Das--II

Tanuj Gupta--KG

Udayan Roy--KG

Vaayun Tewari--II

Vania Agarwal--KG

Reyansh Sarmah--III

Shivank Acharya--III

Kojagari Sar--Nursery

Harshit Kiran Pal--III

Aishini Bhattacharya--KG

 

 September 2021- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates- 

Aadrik Roy--I

Ryan Banerjee --V

 

August 2021- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates- 

Rishikalpa Sanyal -- VII

Omkar Ghosh --III

 

July 2021- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates-

 

Kripesh Bankura -- III

Paramjyoti Das -- I

Trisha Bharadwaj-- I

Rudransh Ranjan Pandey --III

Rishab Ranjan Pandey -- VII

 

April 2021- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates-

Shubhayan Samanta-- V

 

2020-21

 

March 2021- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates-

Aahana Bhattacharya-- KG

Aashita Gupta --IV

Advika Bagree--III

Akshada Pathak--I

Aripra Sen --KG

Arush Ghosh--Nursery

Aum Pathak--III

Ayaan Singh--IV

Ayushman Mondal--I

Ishayu Das--I

Ishmaeel Bari--Nursery

Kirashree Gadhia--II

Krishang Tagore--I

Maarisha Chakrabarty-Nursery

Mayukh Naha--KG

Md. Hozaifa Bari--I

Reyansh Agarwal--Nursery

Ritvik Dhandhania--I

Saanvi Gupta --I

Shreyansh Routh--I

Shriansh Ranjan--KG

Ujaan Sarkar--KG

Zayd Bari--Nursery

September 2020- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates-

Oishi Pal--IIIA

August 2020- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates-

Dhairya Gattani -- VII 

July 2020- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates-

Parikshet More--I

June 2020- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates-

Dhroovansh Soni --I

 

2019-20

 

March 2020- Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificates-

Abdealli Fakhruddin Calcuttawala --KG

Anaya Iyer --KG

Anay Kumar -- KG

Ishan Sengupta -- Nursery

Kairavi Basu-- III

Oisheek Sau -- Nursery

Sanakshi Ghosh-- I

Siddharth Mishra-- Nursery

Sreejato De-- KG

Tanishka Mathur-- II

Vyom Jalan--KG

Yazdaan Hassan --KG

February 2020

Ira Sarkar-- Nursery

December 2019- Click here to view the TC of Swapnil Das

September 2019 

Arman-- IV

Diptarko Bannerjee -- KG

Vadhri Jahnvi -- II

June 2019

Atalanta Roy--I

Ishayu Bose--KG

Kanav Agarwal -- I

Somangshu Ghosh--I

April 2019-Click on the names of the students to view the Transfer Certificate

Arka Goon --KG

Khush Mundra -- I